Harga Saham LQ45

Berikut Perkembangan Harga Saham LQ45 :

#.Saham28 Desember 201930 Juni 2020%
1TOWR8051.02027%
2ACES1.4951.5101%
3UNVR8.4007.900-6%
6KLBF1.6201.460-10%
4TBIG1.2301.105-10%
5GGRM53.00047.175-11%
7EXCL3.1502.770-12%
8CPIN6.5005.575-14%
10BBCA33.42528.475-15%
18JSMR5.1754.400-15%
17ICBP11.1509.350-16%
27SCMA1.4101.165-17%
12INDF7.9256.525-18%
20SMGR12.0009.625-20%
16INTP14.92511.800-21%
15HMSP2.1001.645-22%
25INKP7.7005.975-22%
11JPFA1.5351.185-23%
19INCO3.6402.800-23%
13UNTR21.52516.550-23%
14TLKM3.9703.050-23%
23BRPT1.5101.160-23%
9PTBA2.6602.020-24%
22BTPS4.2503.180-25%
21PWON570416-27%
24SRIL260188-28%
26ANTM840605-28%
28ERAA1.7951.255-30%
29ASII6.9254.800-31%
30BBRI4.4003.030-31%
35BMRI7.6754.950-36%
33AKRA3.9502.540-36%
32ADRO1.555995-36%
37ITMG11.4757.100-38%
36WIKA1.9901.200-40%
34BSDE1.255740-41%
41BBTN2.1201.245-41%
31CTRA1.040610-41%
39BBNI7.8504.580-42%
38MNCN1.630905-44%
40PTPP1.585870-45%
43PGAS2.1701.135-48%
44TKIM10.2755.150-50%
42WSKT1.485710-52%
45LPPF4.2101.615-62%

Pusatis.com